Women 3rd place match
NICOLE GUNDERT-GREIFFENDORF TRYNTSIE SCHAKEL 5 - 4
Men 3rd place match CHRISTIAN FREILACH MANFRED LINDMAYR 6 - 5 |
Women | ||||||||
8 - part-final | R1 | Quarter-final | R2 | Semi-final | R3 | Final | R4 | Winner |
Sandra Nordin | 6 | |||||||
Tryntsje Schakel | 5 | |||||||
Tryntsje Schakel | 8 | |||||||
Tryntsje Schakel | 3 | |||||||
Jana Nakládalová | 5 | |||||||
Rebecca Weber | 3 | |||||||
Rebecca Weber | 7 | |||||||
Elisabeth Gruber | 6 | |||||||
Nicole Pechotta | 6 | |||||||
Nicole Pechotta | 2 | |||||||
Natasja Klarenbeek | 4 | |||||||
Elisabeth Gruber | 4 | |||||||
Elisabeth Gruber | 6 | |||||||
Elisabeth Gruber | 7 | |||||||
Alice Kobisch | 4 | |||||||
Elisabeth Gruber | ||||||||
Melanie Blaser | 0 | |||||||
Nicole Gundert-Greiffendorf | 8 | |||||||
Nicole Gundert-Greiffendorf | 8 | |||||||
Nicole Gundert-Greiffendorf | 2 | |||||||
Sandra Wicki | 5 | |||||||
Sandra Wicki | 4 | |||||||
Andrea Hackl | 4 | |||||||
Bianca Oberweg | 4 | |||||||
Karin Wiklund | 6 | |||||||
Karin Wiklund | 3 | |||||||
Marchiani Sara | 4 | |||||||
Bianca Oberweg | 6 | |||||||
Bianca Oberweg | 6 | |||||||
Bianca Oberweg | 4 | |||||||
Karoline Karlsson | 2 |
Men | ||||||||||
16 - part-final | R1 | 8 - part-final | R2 | Quarter-final | R3 | Semi-final | R4 | Final | R5 | Winner |
Harald Erlbruch | 7 | |||||||||
Harald Erlbruch | 2 | |||||||||
Massimiliano Crespi | 4 | |||||||||
Marco Blazer | 5 | |||||||||
Marco Blazer | 4 | |||||||||
Marco Blazer | 5 | |||||||||
Remo Zaugg | 1 | |||||||||
Marco Blazer | 4 | |||||||||
Jonas Gustafsson | 3 | |||||||||
Jonas Gustafsson | 6 | |||||||||
Bernd Gaida | 2 | |||||||||
Jonas Gustafsson | 2 | |||||||||
Lars Brown | 5 | |||||||||
Lars Brown | 3 | |||||||||
Roberto Garbui | 4 | |||||||||
Marco Blazer | 3 | |||||||||
Christian Freilach | 3 | |||||||||
Christian Freilach | 3 | |||||||||
Kosti Salonen | 2 | |||||||||
Christian Freilach | 6 | |||||||||
Michel Rhyn | 2 | |||||||||
Samuel Hofer | 2 | |||||||||
Samuel Hofer | 5 | |||||||||
Christian Freilach | 3 | |||||||||
Pierre Zetterlund | 4 | |||||||||
Markus Berger | 6 | |||||||||
Markus Berger | 6 | |||||||||
Markus Berger | 3 | |||||||||
Vitus Spescha | 5 | |||||||||
Vitus Spescha | 4 | |||||||||
Achim Braungart-Zink | 4 | |||||||||
Marco Templin | ||||||||||
Marco Templin | 7 | |||||||||
Marco Templin | 6 | |||||||||
André van Vliet | 4 | |||||||||
Marco Templin | 5 | |||||||||
Marcus Larsson | 5 | |||||||||
Marcus Larsson | 3 | |||||||||
Omar Maggi | 3 | |||||||||
Marco Templin | 4 | |||||||||
Francesco Leuci | 5 | |||||||||
Francesco Leuci | 4 | |||||||||
Linus Sundström | 3 | |||||||||
Rudy Giroldini | 4 | |||||||||
Rudy Giroldini | 4 | |||||||||
Rudy Giroldini | 5 | |||||||||
Christian Gobetz | 2 | |||||||||
Marco Templin | 5 | |||||||||
Anders Olsson | 5 | |||||||||
Anders Olsson | 6 | |||||||||
Alex Jasper | 3 | |||||||||
Anders Olsson | 4 | |||||||||
Philipp Albrechtsberger | 2 | |||||||||
Mike Mann | 0 | |||||||||
Mike Mann | 8 | |||||||||
Manfred Lindmayr | 3 | |||||||||
Walter Erlbruch | 6 | |||||||||
Walter Erlbruch | 1 | |||||||||
Alexander Geist | 4 | |||||||||
Manfred Lindmayr | 5 | |||||||||
Daniel Klosek | 1 | |||||||||
Manfred Lindmayr | 3 | |||||||||
Manfred Lindmayr | 5 |
This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 0.9.33 2007-08-20 |